LIST OF SMC MEMBERS
Sl No. |
Name |
Designation |
1 |
Sri.Vijayachandran |
Chairman |
2 |
Sri. E Raamankutty |
Manager/Director |
3 |
Smt.Mini K |
Principal & Member Secretary |
4 |
Dr. Sajish M |
Parent Member |
5 |
Dr. M V Judy |
Parent Member |
6 |
Smt.Sreedevi A |
Vice Principal |
7 |
Smt.Ganga Varma R |
Teacher Member |
8 |
Sri. R Surendran, Principal, K V, Kadavanthra Kochi - 20 |
Board Member |
9 |
Smt. Sreekala Karunakaran, Principal
SBOA Public Sr. Secondray School, South Chittoor |
Board Member |
10 |
Prof.Narayana Iyer |
Nominated by Trust |
11 |
Sri. P. M. Venkataraman |
Nominated by Trust |
12 |
Ms. Meena Vishwanathan |
Nominated by Trust |
PTA REPRESENTATIVES 2023-2024 |
SL.NO |
NAME OF REP. |
NAME OF STUDENT |
DESIGNATION IN PTA |
E-MAIL ID |
1 |
Ms .MINI K |
PRINCIPAL & SECRETARY |
2 |
MS. SREEDEVI A |
VICE-PRINCIPAL & JOINT SECRETARY |
3 |
MS. SUMI U MENON |
ASST. VICE PRINCIPAL |
4 |
JISHO JOHN |
AARON JOHN JISHO |
advjishojohnm@gmail.com |
5 |
Dr NAVANEETHA SASIKUMAR |
ISHAN ARJUN KULADHIPATI |
drnavni@yahoo.com |
6 |
GEETHALAKSHMI G |
S ADRINATH |
geethalakshmisajikumar05@gmail.com |
7 |
JYOTHIS K S |
DEVADATH K J |
ks.jyothis@gmail.com |
8 |
SREELAKSHMI P |
ADHRIT M MATTATHOLI |
sreellm.nuals@gmail.com |
9 |
JAYADEVAN C |
ADITI P R |
VICE-PRESIDENT |
jayadevan_c@hotmail.com |
10 |
LATHIKA HARISH |
ANIRUDHKRISHNA H PRABHU |
lathikaharish@gmail.com |
11 |
BINOY M P |
KIRAN BINOY |
binoymp4u@yahoo.co.uk |
12 |
SURAJA PILLAI |
AKSHATH J PILLAI |
jeshi.318@gmail.com |
13 |
GEETHA VARMA |
AMRITHA VARMA/
ANIRUDH VARMA |
adithyav@hotmail.com |
14 |
SREEKANTH K S |
SREEDA SREEKANTH |
sreekanth.ks@gmail.com |
15 |
ADV. MEERA V MENON |
MANJUNATH MENON |
PRESIDENT |
meeravaloreh@gmail.com |
16 |
MS. K SREEJA |
TEACHER MEMBERS
|
sreejak@bhavanselamakkara.ac.in |
17 |
MS. KARTHIKA V MENON |
karthikamenon@bhavanselamakkara.ac.in |
18 |
MS. RAKHI K R |
rakhikr@bhavanselamakkara.ac.in |
19 |
MS. SILPA V B |
silpav@bhavanselamakkara.ac.in |
20 |
MS. REMYA T R |
remyatr@bhavanselamakkara.ac.in |